B-Klasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2021 12:30

TSV Schönau 2

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

3:0

15.08.2021 12:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

15.08.2021 15:00

ASV Feudenheim 2

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

0:9

15.08.2021 15:00

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

DJK Feudenheim 2

4:2

15.08.2021 15:00

SC Blumenau

Mannheimer Fußball Club Phönix 2 zg.

15.08.2021 17:00

SKV Sandhofen 3

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

2:3

19.08.2021 19:00

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

SV Sandhofen

1:4

19.08.2021 19:00

DJK Feudenheim 2

TSV Schönau 2

1:3

19.08.2021 19:00

Mannheimer Fußball Club Phönix 2 zg.

ASV Feudenheim 2

19.08.2021 19:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

3:2

19.08.2021 19:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

SKV Sandhofen 3

11:0

22.08.2021 12:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

3:0

22.08.2021 12:30

TSV Schönau 2

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

2:0

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Sandhofen

DJK Feudenheim 2

4:1

22.08.2021 15:00

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

2:4

22.08.2021 17:00

SKV Sandhofen 3

Mannheimer Fußball Club Phönix 2 zg.

26.08.2021 19:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

SSV Vogelstang 2

29.08.2021 12:00

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

29.08.2021 12:30

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

ASV Feudenheim 2

2:0

29.08.2021 12:30

Mannheimer Fußball Club Phönix 2 zg.

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

29.08.2021 12:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

VfB Gartenstadt 2

0:4

29.08.2021 12:30

VfR Mannheim 3

SSV Vogelstang 2

0:3

29.08.2021 17:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

SV Sandhofen

3:3

01.09.2021 20:00

VfR Mannheim 3

SV Sandhofen

3:0

02.09.2021 19:30

SSV Vogelstang 2

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

6:2

05.09.2021 10:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

DJK Feudenheim 2

05.09.2021 12:30

VfR Mannheim 3

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

7:1

05.09.2021 12:30

TSV Schönau 2

Mannheimer Fußball Club Phönix 2 zg.

05.09.2021 12:30

SSV Vogelstang 2

SC Blumenau

0:3

05.09.2021 12:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

2:4

05.09.2021 15:00

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

Polizei SV Mannheim

7:2

05.09.2021 17:00

SKV Sandhofen 3

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

0:3

07.09.2021 19:30

Polizei SV Mannheim

SC Blumenau

0:1

09.09.2021 19:00

VfR Mannheim 3

VfB Gartenstadt 2

1:0

12.09.2021 12:00

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

SSV Vogelstang 2

1:0

12.09.2021 12:30

Mannheimer Fußball Club Phönix 2 zg.

SV Sandhofen

12.09.2021 12:30

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

2:3

12.09.2021 12:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

VfR Mannheim 3

5:0

12.09.2021 12:30

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

VfB Gartenstadt 2

6:0

12.09.2021 15:00

SC Blumenau

ASV Feudenheim 2

10:2

12.09.2021 15:30

Polizei SV Mannheim

TSV Schönau 2

3:0

12.09.2021 17:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

15.09.2021 18:00

SV Sandhofen

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

2:0

16.09.2021 19:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

VfR Mannheim 3

19.09.2021 10:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

19.09.2021 12:00

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

DJK Feudenheim 2

1:0

19.09.2021 12:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

Mannheimer Fußball Club Phönix 2 zg.

19.09.2021 12:30

VfR Mannheim 3

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

3:2

19.09.2021 12:30

TSV Schönau 2

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

4:0

19.09.2021 12:30

SSV Vogelstang 2

ASV Feudenheim 2

1:6

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Sandhofen

Polizei SV Mannheim

3:2

19.09.2021 17:00

SKV Sandhofen 3

SC Blumenau

0:6

21.09.2021 19:30

ASV Feudenheim 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

4:5

23.09.2021 19:30

SC Blumenau

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

6:0

26.09.2021 12:30

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

VfR Mannheim 3

3:0

26.09.2021 12:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

SSV Vogelstang 2

3:0

26.09.2021 12:30

ASV Feudenheim 2

SKV Sandhofen 3

3:0

26.09.2021 12:30

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

SV Sandhofen

1:11

26.09.2021 15:00

SC Blumenau

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

5:2

26.09.2021 15:30

Polizei SV Mannheim

VfB Gartenstadt 2

0:1

26.09.2021 17:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

5:3

03.10.2021 10:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

Polizei SV Mannheim

03.10.2021 12:00

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

0:7

03.10.2021 12:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

0:6

03.10.2021 12:30

SSV Vogelstang 2

SKV Sandhofen 3

3:0

03.10.2021 12:30

TSV Schönau 2

SC Blumenau

3:3

03.10.2021 12:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

0:0

03.10.2021 15:00

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

ASV Feudenheim 2

7:0

10.10.2021 12:30

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

10.10.2021 12:30

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

DJK Feudenheim 2

5:1

10.10.2021 12:30

ASV Feudenheim 2

TSV Schönau 2

1:3

10.10.2021 15:00

SC Blumenau

SV Sandhofen

5:4

10.10.2021 16:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

VfR Mannheim 3

3:2

10.10.2021 17:00

SKV Sandhofen 3

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

0:1

10.10.2021 17:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

SSV Vogelstang 2

6:2

13.10.2021 19:45

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

TSV Schönau 2

5:1

17.10.2021 12:00

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

0:2

17.10.2021 12:30

VfR Mannheim 3

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

6:4

17.10.2021 12:30

TSV Schönau 2

SKV Sandhofen 3

4:0

17.10.2021 12:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SC Blumenau

0:3

17.10.2021 12:30

SSV Vogelstang 2

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

2:4

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Sandhofen

ASV Feudenheim 2

2:3

17.10.2021 17:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

2:2

19.10.2021 19:30

Polizei SV Mannheim

SKV Sandhofen 3

3:1

24.10.2021 12:30

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

3:2

24.10.2021 12:30

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

SSV Vogelstang 2

3:0

24.10.2021 12:30

ASV Feudenheim 2

VfB Gartenstadt 2

3:0

24.10.2021 15:00

SC Blumenau

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

24.10.2021 15:00

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

TSV Schönau 2

2:5

24.10.2021 16:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

DJK Feudenheim 2

1:0

24.10.2021 17:00

SKV Sandhofen 3

SV Sandhofen

3:5

31.10.2021 10:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

ASV Feudenheim 2

31.10.2021 12:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

3:0

31.10.2021 12:30

VfR Mannheim 3

SC Blumenau

0:3

31.10.2021 12:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SKV Sandhofen 3

3:0

31.10.2021 12:30

SSV Vogelstang 2

TSV Schönau 2

0:3

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Sandhofen

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

3:1

31.10.2021 17:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

Polizei SV Mannheim

2:1

07.11.2021 12:00

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

0:1

07.11.2021 12:00

TSV Schönau 2

SV Sandhofen

3:1

07.11.2021 12:30

ASV Feudenheim 2

VfR Mannheim 3

6:2

07.11.2021 14:30

SC Blumenau

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

6:0

07.11.2021 14:30

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

VfB Gartenstadt 2

5:3

07.11.2021 17:00

SKV Sandhofen 3

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

07.11.2021 17:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

5:3

14.11.2021 10:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

14.11.2021 12:00

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

ASV Feudenheim 2

3:4

14.11.2021 12:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

4:1

14.11.2021 12:00

VfB Gartenstadt 2

TSV Schönau 2

2:2

14.11.2021 12:00

VfR Mannheim 3

SKV Sandhofen 3

7:1

14.11.2021 12:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

SC Blumenau

1:5

14.11.2021 12:30

SSV Vogelstang 2

SV Sandhofen

1:8

21.11.2021 13:00

SSV Vogelstang 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

7:3

21.11.2021 13:00

ASV Feudenheim 2

DJK Feudenheim 2

0:3

21.11.2021 13:00

TSV Schönau 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

21.11.2021 14:00

SV Sandhofen

VfB Gartenstadt 2

1:0

21.11.2021 15:30

SC Blumenau

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

8:2

21.11.2021 17:00

SKV Sandhofen 3

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

2:2

28.11.2021 10:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

SV Sandhofen

28.11.2021 12:00

VfR Mannheim 3

TSV Schönau 2

3:1

28.11.2021 12:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

SC Blumenau

0:1

28.11.2021 12:00

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

1:4

28.11.2021 12:00

DJK Feudenheim 2

SKV Sandhofen 3

10:3

28.11.2021 12:00

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SSV Vogelstang 2

7:4

28.11.2021 17:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

3:3

20.02.2022 14:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

ASV Feudenheim 2

3:0

20.02.2022 17:30

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

VfR Mannheim 3

2:1

27.02.2022 11:30

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

TSV Schönau 2

1:1

27.02.2022 11:30

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

SSV Vogelstang 2

1:1

27.02.2022 11:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

3:6

27.02.2022 14:00

SV Sandhofen

VfR Mannheim 3

2:3

27.02.2022 17:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

SKV Sandhofen 3

2:3

06.03.2022 12:00

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

VfB Gartenstadt 2

1:3

06.03.2022 12:30

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

0:3

06.03.2022 12:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

SV Sandhofen

2:1

06.03.2022 15:30

Polizei SV Mannheim

ASV Feudenheim 2

4:1

06.03.2022 17:00

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

SC Blumenau

0:3

06.03.2022 17:30

VfR Mannheim 3

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

13.03.2022 10:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3 zg.

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

13.03.2022 12:00

SSV Vogelstang 2

VfR Mannheim 3

0:4

13.03.2022 12:30

TSV Schönau 2

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

2:3

13.03.2022 12:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

DJK Feudenheim 2

2:9

13.03.2022 12:30

ASV Feudenheim 2

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

3:2

13.03.2022 17:00

SKV Sandhofen 3

Polizei SV Mannheim

1:3

13.03.2022 17:30

SV Sandhofen

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

5:0

17.03.2022 20:00

SC Blumenau

Polizei SV Mannheim

1:0

20.03.2022 12:00

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

VfR Mannheim 3

2:4

20.03.2022 12:00

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

SKV Sandhofen 3

1:1

20.03.2022 12:30

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

SV Sandhofen

0:3

20.03.2022 15:00

SC Blumenau

SSV Vogelstang 2

3:0

20.03.2022 15:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

VfB Gartenstadt 2

8:2

20.03.2022 17:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

2:4

23.03.2022 19:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

VfR Mannheim 3

0:3

23.03.2022 20:00

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

3:0

24.03.2022 19:30

TSV Schönau 2

DJK Feudenheim 2

1:0

24.03.2022 19:30

SV Sandhofen

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

3:0

24.03.2022 19:30

SKV Sandhofen 3

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

0:3

27.03.2022 12:00

SSV Vogelstang 2

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

1:1

27.03.2022 12:30

VfR Mannheim 3

DJK Feudenheim 2

2:1

27.03.2022 12:30

TSV Schönau 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

1:3

27.03.2022 12:30

ASV Feudenheim 2

SC Blumenau

0:12

27.03.2022 12:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

1:8

27.03.2022 15:00

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

1:3

03.04.2022 12:30

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

TSV Schönau 2

2:2

03.04.2022 12:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

6:0

03.04.2022 13:30

ASV Feudenheim 2

SSV Vogelstang 2

2:0

03.04.2022 15:00

SC Blumenau

SKV Sandhofen 3

13:1

03.04.2022 15:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

VfR Mannheim 3

2:5

03.04.2022 15:30

Polizei SV Mannheim

SV Sandhofen

2:1

05.04.2022 19:45

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

ASV Feudenheim 2

5:0

10.04.2022 12:00

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

2:4

10.04.2022 12:00

SSV Vogelstang 2

DJK Feudenheim 2

0:3

10.04.2022 12:30

VfR Mannheim 3

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

1:7

10.04.2022 12:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

2:5

10.04.2022 15:00

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

SC Blumenau

2:1

10.04.2022 17:00

SKV Sandhofen 3

ASV Feudenheim 2

3:0

10.04.2022 17:30

SV Sandhofen

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

8:0

18.04.2022 12:30

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

VfB Gartenstadt 2

6:2

18.04.2022 13:00

ASV Feudenheim 2

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

1:6

18.04.2022 15:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

DJK Feudenheim 2

0:4

18.04.2022 15:00

SC Blumenau

TSV Schönau 2

3:2

18.04.2022 15:00

SKV Sandhofen 3

SSV Vogelstang 2

1:1

24.04.2022 12:30

VfR Mannheim 3

Polizei SV Mannheim

1:2

24.04.2022 12:30

TSV Schönau 2

ASV Feudenheim 2

3:0

24.04.2022 12:30

SSV Vogelstang 2

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

0:5

24.04.2022 13:00

DJK Feudenheim 2

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

3:2

24.04.2022 15:00

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

SKV Sandhofen 3

3:0

24.04.2022 17:30

SV Sandhofen

SC Blumenau

1:4

27.04.2022 19:30

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

TSV Schönau 2

2:1

01.05.2022 11:30

ASV Feudenheim 2

SV Sandhofen

0:10

01.05.2022 12:30

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

VfR Mannheim 3

1:0

01.05.2022 15:00

SC Blumenau

VfB Gartenstadt 2

14:0

01.05.2022 15:00

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

SSV Vogelstang 2

8:0

01.05.2022 15:30

Polizei SV Mannheim

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

7:0

01.05.2022 17:00

SKV Sandhofen 3

TSV Schönau 2

0:2

08.05.2022 12:30

SSV Vogelstang 2

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

1:8

08.05.2022 12:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

ASV Feudenheim 2

4:1

08.05.2022 12:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

1:2

08.05.2022 12:30

TSV Schönau 2

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

1:0

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

6:2

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Sandhofen

SKV Sandhofen 3

5:0

11.05.2022 19:45

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

4:1

15.05.2022 12:30

TSV Schönau 2

SSV Vogelstang 2

4:0

15.05.2022 12:30

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

DJK Feudenheim 2

3:5

15.05.2022 12:30

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

13:0

15.05.2022 15:00

SC Blumenau

VfR Mannheim 3

5:2

15.05.2022 15:00

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

SV Sandhofen

5:4

15.05.2022 15:30

Polizei SV Mannheim

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

1:1

15.05.2022 17:00

SKV Sandhofen 3

VfB Gartenstadt 2

1:3

22.05.2022 12:00

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

SC Blumenau

22.05.2022 12:30

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

22.05.2022 12:30

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

22.05.2022 12:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

22.05.2022 12:30

VfR Mannheim 3

ASV Feudenheim 2

22.05.2022 17:30

SV Sandhofen

TSV Schönau 2

26.05.2022 12:30

SV Sandhofen

SSV Vogelstang 2

26.05.2022 12:30

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

26.05.2022 12:30

SC Blumenau

DJK Feudenheim 2

26.05.2022 12:30

SKV Sandhofen 3

VfR Mannheim 3

26.05.2022 12:30

TSV Schönau 2

VfB Gartenstadt 2

29.05.2022 15:00

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

SKV Sandhofen 3

29.05.2022 15:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

SC Blumenau

29.05.2022 17:45

Polizei SV Mannheim

SSV Vogelstang 2

29.05.2022 17:45

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SV Sandhofen

29.05.2022 17:45

VfR Mannheim 3

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

29.05.2022 17:45

DJK Feudenheim 2

ASV Feudenheim 2

31.05.2022 19:30

ASV Feudenheim 2

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

06.06.2022 13:00

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

06.06.2022 13:00

SC Blumenau

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

06.06.2022 13:00

ASV Feudenheim 2

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

06.06.2022 13:00

SKV Sandhofen 3

DJK Feudenheim 2

06.06.2022 13:00

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

06.06.2022 13:00

TSV Schönau 2

VfR Mannheim 3

06.06.2022 13:00

SSV Vogelstang 2

VfB Gartenstadt 2

Nächstes Spiel

22.05.2022 12:00

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

SC Blumenau

Letztes Spiel

15.05.2022 15:00

SC Blumenau

5

VfR Mannheim 3

2

Login

Tabelle B-Klasse

1. SC Blumenau

67

2. SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

55

3. ESC Blau-Weiß Mann.

54

4. Polizei SV Mannheim

47

5. TSV Schönau 2

46

6. SV Sandhofen

46

7. SC 1910 Käfertal 3

40

8. VfR Mannheim 3

39

9. DJK Feudenheim 2

37

10. SV Enosis Mannheim 2

25

11. VfB Gartenstadt 2

25

12. ASV Feudenheim 2

24

13. SSV Vogelstang 2

15

14. TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

12

15. SKV Sandhofen 3

9

16. VfL Kurpfalz Necka.

0

17. Mannheimer Fußball.

0

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 309

Gestern Online: 392

Diesen Monat: 7596

Letzter Monat: 10935

Total: 447983