Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 16:00

1 Mannschaft

SC Blumenau

DJK Feudenheim 2

10:0

13.09.2020 13:00

1 Mannschaft

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

SC Blumenau

1:5

19.09.2020 10:30

E1-Jugend (2010)

SC Blumenau

Spvgg Wallstadt 2

1:0

19.09.2020 13:45

D-Jugend (2008/2009)

SC Blumenau

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

12:0

19.09.2020 15:00

C2-Jugend (2007/2008)

SC Blumenau 2

FV 03 Ladenburg

2:8

19.09.2020 16:00

C1-Jugend (2006/2007)

TSG 1862/09 Weinheim 3

SC Blumenau

0:2

19.09.2020 16:30

B-Jugend (2004/2005)

SC Blumenau

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

3:3

20.09.2020 10:00

E2-Jugend (2011)

SC Blumenau 2

SV Laudenbach 2

1:0

20.09.2020 16:00

1 Mannschaft

SC Blumenau

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

3:0

26.09.2020 15:00

C1-Jugend (2006/2007)

SC Blumenau

SG Hohensachsen

5:2

26.09.2020 15:00

C2-Jugend (2007/2008)

DJK/Fort. Edingen-Neckarhausen flex

SC Blumenau 2

27.09.2020 10:00

D-Jugend (2008/2009)

Spvgg Wallstadt 2

SC Blumenau

6:1

27.09.2020 11:30

E2-Jugend (2011)

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

SC Blumenau 2

1:0

27.09.2020 13:00

A-Jugend (2002/2003/2004)

SC Blumenau

DJK Feudenheim

0:4

27.09.2020 16:00

1 Mannschaft

Polizei SV Mannheim

SC Blumenau

2:3

03.10.2020 12:00

C1-Jugend (2006/2007)

Spvgg Wallstadt 2

SC Blumenau

1:6

03.10.2020 13:45

D-Jugend (2008/2009)

MFC Phönix 2

SC Blumenau

2:3

03.10.2020 15:00

C2-Jugend (2007/2008)

SC Blumenau 2

FV Fortuna Heddesheim 2

0:1

03.10.2020 16:30

B-Jugend (2004/2005)

SC Blumenau

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

3:2

04.10.2020 16:00

1 Mannschaft

SC Blumenau

VfR Mannheim 3

10:1

10.10.2020 13:45

D-Jugend (2008/2009)

SC Blumenau

SKV Sandhofen 2

3:0

10.10.2020 15:00

B-Jugend (2004/2005)

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

SC Blumenau

5:0

10.10.2020 16:30

C1-Jugend (2006/2007)

SC Blumenau

SC Käfertal 2

7:1

11.10.2020 11:30

E2-Jugend (2011)

SC Blumenau 2

Türkspor Mannheim

0:1

11.10.2020 13:00

A-Jugend (2002/2003/2004)

SC Blumenau

ASV Feudenheim

5:1

17.10.2020 10:30

E2-Jugend (2011)

TSG Seckenheim 2

SC Blumenau 2

0:1

17.10.2020 11:00

E1-Jugend (2010)

TSV Neckarau 2

SC Blumenau

0:1

17.10.2020 12:00

C1-Jugend (2006/2007)

SC Blumenau

SG 1983 Viernheim flex

19:2

17.10.2020 12:00

D-Jugend (2008/2009)

SV Schriesheim 2

SC Blumenau

2:1

17.10.2020 15:00

C2-Jugend (2007/2008)

SC Blumenau 2

TSV Neckarau 2

1:7

17.10.2020 16:30

B-Jugend (2004/2005)

SC Blumenau

SG Oftersheim 2

2:2

17.10.2020 16:30

A-Jugend (2002/2003/2004)

JSG Laudenbach/Hemsbach

SC Blumenau

0:2

18.10.2020 16:00

1 Mannschaft

SC Blumenau

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

7:0

24.10.2020 11:00

C1-Jugend (2006/2007)

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2 flex

SC Blumenau

1:17

24.10.2020 13:30

A-Jugend (2002/2003/2004)

SC Blumenau

MFC 08 Lindenhof

5:3

25.10.2020 10:30

C2-Jugend (2007/2008)

SV Schriesheim 3

SC Blumenau 2

2:3

25.10.2020 13:00

1 Mannschaft

ASV Feudenheim 2

SC Blumenau

1:3

Termin offen

C1-Jugend (2006/2007)

SC Blumenau

JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach 2

Termin offen

C1-Jugend (2006/2007)

SV Schriesheim 2

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

C1-Jugend (2006/2007)

SC Blumenau

VfR Mannheim 2

Termin offen

C2-Jugend (2007/2008)

SC Käfertal

SC Blumenau 2

Termin offen

C2-Jugend (2007/2008)

SC Blumenau 2

JSG Friedrichsfeld/ Seckenheim flex

Termin offen

C2-Jugend (2007/2008)

SC Blumenau 2

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

Termin offen

D-Jugend (2008/2009)

SC Blumenau

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

Termin offen

D-Jugend (2008/2009)

SG Hemsbach

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

E1-Jugend (2010)

SC Blumenau

SC 08 Reilingen 2

Termin offen

E1-Jugend (2010)

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

E1-Jugend (2010)

SG Oftersheim 2

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

E1-Jugend (2010)

SC Blumenau

SG Hemsbach 2

Termin offen

B-Jugend (2004/2005)

SC Blumenau

FV 08 Hockenheim

Termin offen

B-Jugend (2004/2005)

FV Brühl 2

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

E2-Jugend (2011)

DJK Feudenheim 4

SC Blumenau 2

Termin offen

A-Jugend (2002/2003/2004)

SV Schriesheim

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

A-Jugend (2002/2003/2004)

SC Blumenau

SSV Vogelstang

Termin offen

A-Jugend (2002/2003/2004)

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

SC Blumenau

Polizei SV Mannheim

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

SC Blumenau

ASV Feudenheim 2

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

SC Blumenau

SSV Vogelstang 2

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

SC Blumenau

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

SC Blumenau

SV Enosis Mannheim 2

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

DJK Feudenheim 2

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

SSV Vogelstang 2

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

SC Blumenau

TSV 1887 Sulzbach 2

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

SC Blumenau

TSV Schönau 2

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

Mannheimer Fußball Club Phönix 2

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

VfR Mannheim 3

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

SC Blumenau

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 3

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

TSV Schönau 2

SC Blumenau

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

SC Blumenau

ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim

Termin offen

1 Mannschaft

SC Blumenau

Mannheimer Fußball Club Phönix 2

Kommende Spiele

Termin offen

Termin offen

SV Schries.

A

Termin offen

A

SSV Vogels.

Termin offen

TSV Amicit.

A

Termin offen

B

FV 08 Hock.

Termin offen

FV Brühl 2.

B

Termin offen

C1

JSG Hemsba.

Termin offen

SV Schries.

C1

Termin offen

C1

VfR Mannhe.

Termin offen

SC Käferta.

C2

Termin offen

C2

JSG Friedr.

Termin offen

C2

TSG/Eintra.

Termin offen

D

Spvgg 03 I.

Termin offen

SG Hemsbac.

D

Termin offen

E1

SC 08 Reil.

Termin offen

VfL Kurpfa.

E1

Termin offen

SG Oftersh.

E1

Termin offen

E1

SG Hemsbac.

Termin offen

DJK Feuden.

E2

Termin offen

1. Mann

Polizei SV.

Termin offen

Spvgg 07 M.

1. Mann

Termin offen

1. Mann

ASV Feuden.

Termin offen

1. Mann

SSV Vogels.

Termin offen

FC Hochstä.

1. Mann

Termin offen

1. Mann

SpVgg 03 I.

Termin offen

1. Mann

SV Enosis .

Termin offen

TSV 1887 S.

1. Mann

Termin offen

DJK Feuden.

1. Mann

Termin offen

SpVgg 03 I.

1. Mann

Termin offen

SSV Vogels.

1. Mann

Termin offen

1. Mann

TSV 1887 S.

Termin offen

VfL Kurpfa.

1. Mann

Termin offen

1. Mann

TSV Schöna.

Termin offen

ESC Blau-W.

1. Mann

Termin offen

Mannheimer.

1. Mann

Termin offen

VfR Mannhe.

1. Mann

Termin offen

1. Mann

VfL Kurpfa.

Termin offen

TSV Schöna.

1. Mann

Termin offen

1. Mann

ESC Blau-W.

Termin offen

1. Mann

Mannheimer.

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 175

Gestern Online: 272

Diesen Monat: 7123

Letzter Monat: 11340

Total: 328637

Sponsoren