C1-Jugend (2006) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 10:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2 flex

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

0:11

14.09.2019 10:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2 flex

3:2

15.09.2019 10:00

SC Blumenau

Türkspor Mannheim

2:4

15.09.2019 11:00

SG Hohensachsen

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

0:1

15.09.2019 11:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

SC Käfertal 2

5:5

15.09.2019 11:00

SC Olympia Neulußheim flex

Spvgg Wallstadt

0:16

20.09.2019 18:30

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

SC Blumenau

2:0

21.09.2019 10:30

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2 flex

SC Olympia Neulußheim flex

1:18

21.09.2019 12:00

Türkspor Mannheim

SG Hohensachsen

21:0

22.09.2019 10:30

Spvgg Wallstadt

FV 08 Hockenheim 2 flex

17:0

22.09.2019 11:00

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

FV 03 Ladenburg

3:1

22.09.2019 11:00

SC Käfertal 2

VfB Gartenstadt 2

10:0

28.09.2019 11:30

Türkspor Mannheim

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

6:2

28.09.2019 13:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2 flex

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2 flex

3:0

29.09.2019 10:00

VfB Gartenstadt 2

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

1:5

29.09.2019 10:00

SG Hohensachsen

FV 03 Ladenburg

1:8

29.09.2019 11:00

SC Blumenau

Spvgg Wallstadt

0:10

29.09.2019 13:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim flex

SC Käfertal 2

2:8

01.10.2019 17:30

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2 flex

SC Käfertal 2

1:6

02.10.2019 18:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2 flex

SG Hohensachsen

1:12

02.10.2019 18:30

Spvgg Wallstadt

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

6:1

02.10.2019 18:30

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

FV 03 Ladenburg

2:3

02.10.2019 18:30

SC Blumenau

SC Olympia Neulußheim flex

7:5

03.10.2019 11:00

Türkspor Mannheim

VfB Gartenstadt 2

5:0

04.10.2019 18:30

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

SG Hohensachsen

2:3

05.10.2019 11:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

VfB Gartenstadt 2

8:0

05.10.2019 14:00

Spvgg Wallstadt

Türkspor Mannheim

1:4

06.10.2019 11:00

SC Käfertal 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2 flex

3:0

06.10.2019 11:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2 flex

SC Blumenau

3:1

06.10.2019 17:00

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim flex

4:6

11.10.2019 18:30

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

Spvgg Wallstadt

0:7

13.10.2019 11:00

SC Blumenau

SC Käfertal 2

1:9

13.10.2019 11:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2 flex

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

0:3

13.10.2019 12:30

Türkspor Mannheim

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2 flex

10:1

13.10.2019 13:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim flex

FV 03 Ladenburg

6:6

13.10.2019 17:30

SG Hohensachsen

VfB Gartenstadt 2

6:3

19.10.2019 18:30

SG Hohensachsen

Spvgg Wallstadt

0:4

20.10.2019 11:00

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

SC Blumenau

7:0

20.10.2019 11:00

SC Käfertal 2

Türkspor Mannheim

2:3

20.10.2019 11:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2 flex

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

2:9

20.10.2019 16:45

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim flex

8:1

23.10.2019 18:30

FV 03 Ladenburg

FV 08 Hockenheim 2 flex

20:0

25.10.2019 18:00

SC Olympia Neulußheim flex

SG Hohensachsen

1:3

26.10.2019 13:00

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

SC Käfertal 2

0:8

27.10.2019 10:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2 flex

VfB Gartenstadt 2

0:8

27.10.2019 11:00

SC Blumenau

FV 03 Ladenburg

1:9

27.10.2019 13:00

Türkspor Mannheim

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

2:0

05.11.2019 18:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2 flex

Spvgg Wallstadt

0:16

09.11.2019 14:45

FV 03 Ladenburg

Spvgg Wallstadt

4:5

09.11.2019 15:00

SG Hohensachsen

SC Käfertal 2

2:2

10.11.2019 10:00

VfB Gartenstadt 2

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

0:6

10.11.2019 10:30

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2 flex

9:2

10.11.2019 11:00

SC Olympia Neulußheim flex

Türkspor Mannheim

2:8

16.11.2019 11:00

Spvgg Wallstadt

VfB Gartenstadt 2

16.11.2019 13:30

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2 flex

FV 03 Ladenburg

17.11.2019 11:00

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

SC Olympia Neulußheim flex

17.11.2019 11:00

Türkspor Mannheim

FV 08 Hockenheim 2 flex

17.11.2019 11:00

SC Blumenau

SG Hohensachsen

17.11.2019 11:00

SC Käfertal 2

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

20.11.2019 18:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2 flex

SC Blumenau

23.11.2019 14:30

SG Hohensachsen

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2 flex

23.11.2019 14:45

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SC Blumenau

23.11.2019 14:45

FV 03 Ladenburg

Türkspor Mannheim

23.11.2019 14:45

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

23.11.2019 14:45

SC Käfertal 2

Spvgg Wallstadt

23.11.2019 14:45

SC Olympia Neulußheim flex

FV 08 Hockenheim 2 flex

Nächstes Spiel

17.11.2019 11:00

SC Blumenau

SG Hohensachsen

Letztes Spiel

27.10.2019 11:00

SC Blumenau

1

FV 03 Ladenburg

9

Tabelle

1. Türkspor Mannheim

27

2. Spvgg Wallstadt

24

3. SC Käfertal 2

20

4. Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

18

5. FV 03 Ladenburg

17

6. SG Hohensachsen

13

7. TSG/Eintracht Plan.

12

8. VfB Gartenstadt 2

9

9. SC Olympia Neulußh.

7

10. SC Blumenau

3

11. TSG 91/09 Lützelsa.

3

12. FV 08 Hockenheim 2.

3

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 66

Gestern Online: 284

Diesen Monat: 3930

Letzter Monat: 10487

Total: 131701